Seu Navegador não tem suporte a esse JavaScript!
 
Data: 19/01/2016 Hora: 00:00:00
Galeria dos Presidentes
Webline Sistemas

Galeria dos Presidentes

 

12ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/2013 À 31/12/2016                                              

 

 

  Alexandre Juliano Benatti Juliani               2013_2014        

 

 

 

 

Wagner Antônio Bragalda                                        2015_ 2016

                                                                                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

11ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/2009 À 31/12/2012                                              

 

Fábio Luís Quagliato                                              2009_2010

 

 

 

 

 

Rodolfo Antônio Minçon                                        2011_2012

 

 

 

 

 

10ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/2005 À 31/12/2008                                              

 

 

Dídimo Alves Miranda                                           2005_2006     

 

 

 

 

Ilson Donizete Maia                                                2007_2008       

 

 

 

 

9ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/2001 À 31/12/2004                                                

 

Odacir Infante                                                         2001_2002     

 

 

 

 

Geraldo Capellari Junior                                        2003_2004

 

 

 

 

 

8ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/1997 À 31/12/2000                                                

 

 

 

Geraldo Lirani                                                        1997_1998     

 

 

 

 

 

Ilson Donizete Maia                                                1999_2000       

 

 

 

 

 

7ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/1993 À 31/12/1996

 

 

Geraldo Capellari Junior                                        1993_1994

 

 

 

 

 

Manoel Severino da Silva                                       1995-1996

 

 

 

 

 

6ª LEGISLATURA 01/01/1989 À 31/12/1992

 

 

 

Alaércio Scarso                                                       1989_1990

 

 

 

 

Antônio César R. Moreira                                      1991_1992

 

 

 

 

 

5ª LEGISLATURA01/02/1983 À 31/12/1988                                                 

 

 Alvino Colombo                                                    1983_1984    

 

 

 

 

Armando Garcia Junior                                          1985_1986

 

 

 

 

Antônio Andrelo                                                     1987_1988

 

 

 

 

4ª LEGISLATURA01/02/1977 À 31/01/1983                                                 

 

 

 

Rubens Simões Pellegrini                                        1977_1978

 

 

 

 Alvino Colombo                                                    1979_1980        

 

 

 

 

 

Antônio Andrelo                                                     1981_1982  

 

 

 

 

 

3ª LEGISLATURA 01/02/1973 À 31/03/1977                                                

 

 

Geraldo Capellari                                                   1973_1974

 

 

 

 

Ricardo Germano Albiero­­                                       1975_1976

 

 

 

 

2ª LEGISLATURA 21/03/1969 À 31/01/1973                                                

 

 

Luiz Ortolani                                                     1969_1970    

 

 

 

 

Roberto Simões Pellegrini                                       1971-1972

 

 

 

 

 

1ª LEGISLATURA 21/03/1965 À 20/03/1969                                                

­

 

Luiz Ortolani                                                     1965_1969

 

 

 

Enviar esta notícia para um amigo

Reportar erro